Results provided by Eternal Timing
www.eternaltiming.com

The 20th Annual Keyesville Classic

Keyesville, CA
www.ssfta.com

Cross Country Sport Results - Division


Return
DivR   OvrR    SexR Name                      Final     Lap 1    Lap 2   Sex  Age   Bib#   City



F MASTER 30-39
   1     53     5   ALLISON KLEUSKE           1:54:15  0:56:06  0:58:09  F   31    366      THOUSAND OAKS


   2     56     6   JOY MARTIN                1:55:12  0:52:12  1:03:00  F   32    50



F MASTER 40-49

   1     59     7   BARBARA ENGEL             1:59:20  0:59:38  0:59:42  F   49    430      MORRO BAY


   2     66    10   KAYO WADA                 3:01:10  1:27:09  1:34:01  F   43    93       LOMITA



F SENIOR 19-29
   1     29     1   SARAH GERMUNDSON          1:45:08  0:52:32  0:52:36  F   27    376      LITTLETON



   2     31     2   TRACY NELSON              1:45:28  0:52:46  0:52:42  F   23    321      PLEASANTVILLE


   3     39     3   STEPHANIE GAUDREAU        1:48:30  0:53:35  0:54:55  F   29    121      SAN DIEGO


   4     43     4   ALLISON MANN              1:49:37  0:53:32  0:56:05  F   27    46       MURRIETA



   5     60     8   EMILY GEORGESON           1:59:38  1:00:48  0:58:50  F   25    31       BAKERSFIELD


   6     63     9   AMY FOGERSON              2:16:59  1:06:43  1:10:16  F   23    323      MORGAN HILL



M Grand Master 50+
   1     10    10   TOD HOSTETLER             1:36:53  0:48:56  0:47:57  M   54    409      NORTH HILLS



   2     14    14   KEVIN WOLFE               1:38:49  0:49:23  0:49:26  M   51    436      SIMI VALLEY


   3     17    17   STEVE BERTRAND            1:39:51  0:49:29  0:50:22  M   52    385      CARPINTERIA


   4     22    22   ADAM GRAEHL               1:43:34  0:51:13  0:52:21  M   56    371      RIDGECREST






DivR   OvrR    SexR Name                      Final     Lap 1    Lap 2   Sex  Age   Bib#   City


   5     24    24   JOHN GOODMAN              1:44:01  0:51:07  0:52:54  M   51    33       SANTA BARBARA


   6     34    32   CHRIS STAPLETON           1:45:40  0:53:17  0:52:23  M   55    427      SAUGUS



   7     36    34   KEN FERGUSON              1:47:15  0:52:24  0:54:51  M   50    404      TEHACHAPI


   8     41    38   DON SHAMAN                1:49:27  0:54:39  0:54:48  M   50    392


   9     51    47   DARBY VREVEN              1:53:58  0:56:29  0:57:29  M   57    126      KERNVILLE



  10     54    49   GARY BORJORQUEZ           1:54:29  0:56:30  0:57:59  M   52    426      SAUGUS



M MASTER 30-39
   1     6      6   DAVID BLY                 1:34:24  0:46:04  0:48:20  M   34    415      SANTA CLARA


   2     8      8   JOHN UMALT                1:35:26  0:47:50  0:47:36  M   38    421      VALENCIA



   3     9      9   SCOTT HARPER              1:36:05  0:48:04  0:48:01  M   35    123      ATASCADERO


   4     11    11   JACK HARRISON             1:37:34  0:48:23  0:49:11  M   31    416      BAKERSFIELD


   5     13    13   RYAN HARPER               1:38:24  0:47:49  0:50:35  M   32    150      TRABUCO CYN



   6     15    15   GEORGE UMALE              1:39:08  0:49:04  0:50:04  M   35    422      VALENCIA


   7     19    19   BRIAN COWEN               1:40:48  0:50:00  0:50:48  M   30    418      SAN LUIS OBISPO


   8     21    21   CHRIS DUBURG              1:42:39  0:50:55  0:51:44  M   39    26       FRESNO



   9     23    23   MIKE MORGENFELD           1:43:38  0:52:01  0:51:37  M   34    59       BERKELEY


  10     26    26   JASON BROUSSARD           1:44:47  0:50:59  0:53:48  M   33    367      THOUSAND OAKS





DivR   OvrR    SexR Name                      Final     Lap 1    Lap 2   Sex  Age   Bib#   City


  11     27    27   FERGUS BRECK              1:44:52  0:51:02  0:53:50  M   32    15       IRVINE


  12     30    29   HIDETO HORIIKE            1:45:26  0:50:44  0:54:42  M   34    34       LOS ANGELES



  13     32    30   BARRETT HENSON            1:45:29  0:48:04  0:57:25  M   36    328      SAN LUIS OBISPO


  14     40    37   CARLO AGOPIAN             1:48:52  0:54:19  0:54:33  M   38    380      CAMARILLO


  15     42    39   CHRISTIAN REYES           1:49:32  0:51:54  0:57:38  M   31    417      NORTHRIDGE



  16     44    40   JUSTIN MANN               1:50:01  0:59:42  0:50:19  M   32    47       MURRIETA


  17     48    44   JAKE  LILES               1:50:52  0:51:30  0:59:22  M   33    114      FRESNO


  18     57    51   JUSTIN ESTRADA            1:55:36  0:58:15  0:57:21  M   35    386      MORRO BAY



  19     61    53   DANNY RECENDEZ            2:01:38  1:01:26  1:00:12  M   30    355      EXETER


  20     64    55   DIEGO MACEDO              2:18:37  1:06:39  1:11:58  M   32    412      SOLANA BEACH



M MASTER 40-49
   1     1      1   CRAIG DONKIN              1:25:19  0:43:09  0:42:10  M   40    25       TARZANA



   2     5      5   DAVE LETTIERI             1:33:44  0:46:33  0:47:11  M   44    400      SANTA BARBARA


   3     7      7   STEVE MESSER              1:34:46  0:46:52  0:47:54  M   44    153      N. HOLLYWOOD


   4     12    12   JIM CARR                  1:38:02  0:47:32  0:50:30  M   44    406      TEHACHAPI



   5     16    16   ROB RAMIREZ               1:39:09  0:50:30  0:48:39  M   42    401      SANTA BARBARA


   6     18    18   DAVID  HARDCASTLE         1:40:39  0:48:55  0:51:44  M   44    109      FRESNO





DivR   OvrR    SexR Name                      Final     Lap 1    Lap 2   Sex  Age   Bib#   City


   7     25    25   DON THOMAS                1:44:03  0:50:56  0:53:07  M   41    317      ATASCADERO


   8     28    28   JAMES JELLISON            1:45:01  0:51:26  0:53:35  M   44    407      SANTA BARBARA



   9     33    31   BILL CUTTLER              1:45:33  0:51:23  0:54:10  M   41    399      SANTA BARBARA


  10     35    33   TIM BESS                  1:46:43  0:52:32  0:54:11  M   43    369      RANCHO CUCAMONGA


  11     38    36   PAUL KREYCHE              1:47:26  0:53:26  0:54:00  M   44    43       EDWARDS



  12     45    41   TONI ARTHO                1:50:03  0:52:23  0:57:40  M   40    419      SAN LUIS OBISPO


  13     46    42   NATE HASPER               1:50:38  0:56:38  0:54:00  M   39    414      SANTA CLARA


  14     47    43   RICK MAYO                 1:50:52  0:53:58  0:56:54  M   41    52       VISALIA



  15     49    45   JIM MCWHORTER             1:51:21  0:56:39  0:54:42  M   48    55       BAKERSFIELD


  16     50    46   MARSHALL BROWN            1:52:58  0:55:04  0:57:54  M   47    403      TEHACHAPI


  17     52    48   SCOTT AMISS               1:54:11  0:55:50  0:58:21  M   45    388



  18     58    52   JOHN WILLIAMS             1:58:30  0:57:20  1:01:10  M   42    139      COSTA MESA


  19     62    54   ROD  CAMPBELL             2:12:32  1:06:03  1:06:29  M   41    119      VISALIA


  20     65    56   BRAD DEWITT               2:21:59  1:10:17  1:11:42  M   49    106      BAKERSFIELD



M SENIOR 19-29

   1     20    20   CLINT STEVENSON           1:42:15  0:50:37  0:51:38  M   29    370      BAKERSFIELD



M15-16




DivR   OvrR    SexR Name                      Final     Lap 1    Lap 2   Sex  Age   Bib#   City


   1     2      2   AUSTIN ROBERTS            1:29:42  0:44:53  0:44:49  M   15    79       ORINDA



M15UNDER
   1     3      3   RYAN  GEIGER              1:32:36  0:44:55  0:47:41  M   13    102      FLAGSTAFF



Mclydesdale

   1     55    50   LONDO WHITNEY             1:55:06  0:55:46  0:59:20  M   38    318      BAKERSFIELD



MSINGLE SPEED
   1     4      4   JOEY DOLOWY               1:33:26  0:46:46  0:46:40  M   41    105      NORTHRIDGE


   2     37    35   SCOTT SAMPSON             1:47:21  0:54:00  0:53:21  M   55    82       STEVENSON RANCH
Return to Top