Results provided by Eternal Timing
www.eternaltiming.com

The 20th Annual Keyesville Classic

Keyesville, CA
www.ssfta.com

Cross Country Expert Results - Division


Return
DivR   OvrR    SexR Name                      Final     Pace    Sex   Age   Bib#   City

F MASTER 30-39

   1     50     3   HEIDI BOWEN              2:36:55             F    39    13      WOODLAND HILLS

F MASTER 40-49
   1     53     5   HEIDI VOLPE              2:48:10             F    40    319     TOPANGA

F SENIOR 19-29

   1     47     1   LISA CROWE               2:32:37             F    27    360     REDLANDS
   2     52     4   CAROL BOLAND             2:38:08             F    25    12      SANTA MARGARITA
   3     56     6   JACKIE BAKER             2:50:39             F    29    449     SAN ANSELMO

   4     57     7   KATE RIEDELL             3:01:02             F    25    75      OAKLAND
   5     59     8   BROOKE WARNER            3:01:49             F    26    374     ALTADENA

FSINGLE SPEED
   1     49     2   ALEXADRIA FABBRO         2:36:19             F    44    461     SAN LUIS OBISPO

M GRAND MASTER 50+

   1     39    39   ROBERT MEEKER            2:25:38             M    53    354     OJAI
   2     41    41   ROB  BERNHARD            2:27:59             M    55    120     SAN DIEGO
   3     48    47   DAVID ORTEGA             2:34:21             M    60    64      SAN DIEGO

   4     54    49   ANTHONY DAMICO           2:48:30             M    49    21      SAN JOSE
   5     58    51   BEN EISLEY               3:01:12             M    55    124     CLAREMONT
   6     60    52   RON  RILEY               3:24:11             M    72    116     APTOS

M MASTER 30-39

   1     1      1   ERIC ORTLIEB             1:55:31             M    31    65      NEWBURY PARK
   2     2      2   JEREMIAH ROOT            1:56:22             M    33    456     FRESNO
   3     3      3   MILES NEISSER            1:58:34             M    31    450     SAN LUIS OBISPO

   4     4      4   JARED BERG               1:59:58             M    33    147     LOUISVILLE
   5     8      8   TODD BOOTH               2:02:08             M    38    103     SANTA BARBARA
   6     12    12   STEPHEN RAY              2:03:49             M    33    457     CLOVIS

   7     16    16   SCOTT MARCOE             2:07:42             M    35    451     SAN CLEMENTE
   8     18    18   KYLE ASHTON              2:09:19             M    33    7       LARKSPUR
   9     21    21   PHIL KELLY               2:10:15             M    35    38      SIMI VALLEY

  10     28    28   MIKE NOEL                2:15:04             M    38    460     BAKERSFIELD
  11     44    44   DAN MCCORMACK            2:31:45             M    31    122     SAN DIEGO

M MASTER 40-49
   1     5      5   BUD DONATONI             2:00:05             M    44    448     CALABASAS

   2     7      7   MATT BENKO               2:02:06             M    41    10      SANTA BARBARA
   3     9      9   RON TAKEDA               2:02:10             M    46    447     SANTA BARBARA
   4     11    11   BOB NISBET               2:03:26             M    43    365     SANTA BARBARA

   5     17    17   TIM ZANDBERGEN           2:09:14             M    44    134     ALISO VIEJO
   6     19    19   JOHN SWANGUEN            2:09:26             M    47    313     SAN DIEGO
   7     22    22   DON SNAMANN              2:10:34             M    49    391     REDWOOD

   8     24    24   DAVID ROTH               2:13:25             M    41    435     LOS ANGELES

DivR   OvrR    SexR Name                      Final     Pace    Sex   Age   Bib#   City

   9     25    25   LEE BIRD                 2:13:58             M    42    442     LA CANADA
  10     26    26   ROGER MOORE              2:14:13             M    40    353     GOLETA

  11     27    27   COURTLAND KEITH          2:14:35             M    41    459     BAKERSFIELD
  12     29    29   TODD BERLINGERI          2:15:24             M    41    11      BAKERSFIELD
  13     32    32   DAVID  STOWELL           2:17:01             M    46    382     SAN DIEGO

  14     33    33   NICK DAVIS               2:20:09             M    47    397     SANTA BARBARA
  15     36    36   MICHAEL DARTER           2:23:36             M    40    320     TOPANGA
  16     38    38   DONALD GALLEGOS          2:25:21             M    43    462     SAN LUIS OBISPO

  17     45    45   STEVE HERRERA            2:32:11             M    49    444     MONTEBELLO
  19     61    53   MARK LOGRBRINCK          3:36:23             M    43    45      NORTHRIDGE

M SENIOR 19-29
   1     6      6   WES REUIMANN             2:00:36             M    29    110     SAN MARINO

   2     10    10   JOHN PARSON              2:02:11             M    23    375     BAKERSFIELD
   3     15    15   JOHN BARBACHANO          2:07:33             M    29    140     EDWARDS
   4     20    20   DAIN ZAFFHE              2:10:08             M    25    157     SAN ANSELMO

   5     30    30   NICK DUCHARME            2:15:40             M    25    27      LAKE FOREST
   6     31    31   CURTIS BEAVERS           2:15:51             M    24    141     SANTA CLARA
   7     35    35   PAUL RAHN                2:23:11             M    25    73      FLAGSTAFF

   8     55    50   STEVE MARSHALL           2:50:10             M    26    49      ENCINO
M15-16

   1     40    40   BEN SUKYS                2:26:10             M    15    91      ORINDA

M17-18
   1     23    23   IAN MCFARLANE            2:11:05             M    16    455     SANTA BARBARA

   2     42    42   TYLER CARR               2:31:36             M    17    405     TEHACHAPI
   3     51    48   KODY ADAMS               2:37:17             M    17    351     HESPERIA

MSINGLE SPEED
   1     13    13   JOHN MERRIAN             2:03:59             M    38    458     SAN LUIS OBISPO

   2     14    14   MIKE EWERS               2:04:31             M    28    326     SAN RAFAEL
   3     34    34   ERIC TROGDEN             2:22:02             M    42    133     VISTA
   4     37    37   JOHN CLINE               2:24:34             M    37    378     GRANADA HILLS

   5     43    43   BRAD CANNELLA            2:31:40             M    36    322     CAMBRIA
   6     46    46   DANIEL MUTZ              2:32:28             M    36    60      COSTA MESA
Return to Top