Results provided by Eternal Timing
www.eternaltiming.com

The 20th Annual Keyesville Classic

Keyesville, CA
www.ssfta.com

Down Hill Sport Results - Division


Return
DivR   OvrR    Sex  Name                        Final             DH 1Run            DH 2 Run     Sex   Ag    Bib#   City

F FEMALE MASTER 50+

   1    104    12   JULIE FRAMAN               0:10:48           0:05:22             0:05:26       F    50    340     REDWOOD CITY
F MASTER 30-39

   1     89     6   ERIKA NOEZ                 0:07:33           0:03:24             0:04:09       F    31    125     BAKERSFIELD

F SENIOR 19-29
   1     70     3   ALLISON MANN               0:06:58           0:03:13             0:03:45       F    27    46      MURRIETA

   2     69     2   EMILY GEORGESON            0:06:58           0:03:01             0:03:57       F    25    31      BAKERSFIELD
   3     88     5   STEPHANIE                  0:07:26           0:03:11             0:04:15       F    29    121     SAN DIEGO
   4     99    10   TRACY NELSON               0:09:10           0:03:54             0:05:16       F    23    321     PLEASANTVILLE

   5    101    13   AMY FOGERSON               0:10:28           0:05:18             0:05:10       F    23    323     MORGAN HILL
M CLYDESDALE

   1     65    61   CLARK WRIGHT               0:06:53           0:03:10             0:03:43       M    43    99      AUBURN
   2     74    68   NEIL ADAMS                 0:07:02           0:03:13             0:03:49       M    37    5       CORONA

   3     82    76   LONDO WHITNEY              0:07:18           0:03:18             0:04:00       M    38    318     BAKERSFIELD
M MASTER 30-39

   1     23    23   JUSTIN MANN                0:05:54           0:02:41             0:03:13       M    32    47      MURRIETA
   2     24    24   JAKE  LILES                0:05:55           0:02:45             0:03:10       M    33    114     FRESNO

   3     38    38   BARRETT HENSON             0:06:08           0:02:46             0:03:22       M    36    328     SAN LUIS OBISPO
   4     44    44   FERGUS BRECK               0:06:21           0:02:54             0:03:27       M    32    15      IRVINE
   5     54    52   KENYON KLUGE               0:06:34           0:03:00             0:03:34       M    34    40      CAPITOLA

   6     77    71   CHRISTOPHER                0:07:04           0:03:15             0:03:49       M    37    84      LOS ANGELES
   7     78    72   STEVE TORRES               0:07:06           0:03:20             0:03:46       M    31    129     EXETER
   8     79    73   MIKE MORGENFELD            0:07:09           0:03:12             0:03:57       M    34    59      BERKELEY

   9    100    89   EDUARDO VERDEJO            0:10:27           0:05:16             0:05:11       M    33    303     BAKERSFIELD
M MASTER 40-49

   1     17    16   JOSEPH MUELLER             0:05:50           0:02:40             0:03:10       M    43    142     MAMMOTH LAKES
   2     42    42   STEVE MESSER               0:06:16           0:02:53             0:03:23       M    44    153     N. HOLLYWOOD

   3     64    60   JIM MCWHORTER              0:06:51           0:02:46             0:04:05       M    48    55      BAKERSFIELD
   4     71    65   JOHN WILLIAMS              0:06:58           0:03:12             0:03:46       M    42    139     COSTA MESA
   5     75    69   DAVID                      0:07:02           0:03:01             0:04:01       M    44    109     FRESNO

   6     91    82   DON THOMAS                 0:07:44           0:02:52             0:04:52       M    41    317     ATASCADERO
M SENIOR 19-29

   1     30    32   KEVIN                      0:06:04           0:02:50             0:03:14       M    20    324     BAKERSFIELD
   2     39    39   RUSSELL CASTRO             0:06:10           0:02:50             0:03:20       M    24    127     MAMMOTH LAKES

   3     40    40   BRYAN YOUNG                0:06:11           0:02:54             0:03:17       M    27    101     LIVERMORE
   4     57    54   WYATT SNOW                 0:06:40           0:03:00             0:03:40       M    21    90      BAKERSFIELD
   5     95    86   STEVEN FOSTER              0:08:12           0:03:32             0:04:40       M    23    162     BAKERSFIELD

M15-18

   1     18    18   CHRIS REARDON              0:05:50           0:02:41             0:03:09       M    17    74      MORAGA


DivR   OvrR    Sex  Name                        Final             DH 1Run            DH 2 Run     Sex   Ag    Bib#   City

   2     21    20   KEITH CHRISTMAN            0:05:51           0:02:41             0:03:10       M    16    315     RIDGECREST
   3     35    33   JORDAN JACOB               0:06:06           0:02:48             0:03:18       M    16    130     MAMMOTH LAKES
   4     72    67   SCOTT GRUMBLES             0:07:00           0:03:19             0:03:41       M    16    327     BAKERSFIELD

M15UNDER

   1     46    47   RYAN  GEIGER               0:06:27           0:02:59             0:03:28       M    13    102     FLAGSTAFF
Return to Top