Results provided by Eternal Timing
www.eternaltiming.com

The 20th Annual Keyesville Classic

Keyesville, CA
www.ssfta.com

Short Track Expert Results - Division


Return
DivR   OvrR    Sex  Name                     Laps       Sex   Ag    Bib#    City

F MASTER 40-49

   2     40     2   HEIDI VOLPE                10         F   40    319      TOPANGA

F SENIOR 19-29
   1     39     1   LISA CROWE                 10         F   27    360      REDWOODS

M GRAND MASTER

   1     37    20   BEN EISLEY                 10         M   55    124      CLAREMONT
M MASTER 30-39

   1     18     1   JARED BERG                 12         M   33    147      LOUISVILLE
   2     23     5   KYLE ASHTON                12         M   33    7        LARKSPUR

   3     32    17   DAN MCCORMACK              11         M   31    122      SAN DIEGO
M MASTER 40-49

   1     28     8   JOHN SWANGUEN              11         M   47    313      SAN DIEGO
   2     33    10   TODD BERLINGERI            11         M   41    11       BAKERSFIELD

   3     27    11   ROGER MOORE                12         M   40    353      GOLETA
   4     31    16   MICHAEL DARTER             11         M   40    320      TOPANGA
   5     38    21   MARK                        9         M   43    45       NORTHRIDGE

M SENIOR 19-29

   1     21     3   JOHN                       12         M   29    140      EDWARDS
   2     22     4   DAIN ZAFFHE                12         M   25    157      SAN ANSELMO
   3     24     6   NICK DUCHARME              12         M   25    27       LAKE FOREST

   4     26     9   PAUL RAHN                  12         M   25    73       FLAGSTAFF
   5     20    13   JOHN PARSON                12         M   23    375      BAKERSFIELD
   6     36    19   STEVE MARSHALL             11         M   26    49       ENCINO

M15-16

   1     19     2   BEN SUKYS                  12         M   15    91       ORINDA
MSINGLE SPEED

   1     25     7   MIKE EWERS                 12         M   28    326      SAN RAFAEL
   2     35    12   ERIK TROGDA                10         M   42    133      VISTA

   3     29    14   SCOTT SPORTMAN             11         M   40    304      BAKERSFIELD
   4     30    15   BRAD CANNELLA              11         M   36    322      CAMBRIA
   5     34    18   DANIEL MUTZ                11         M   36    60       COSTA MESA
Return to Top