Results provided by Eternal Timing
www.eternaltiming.com

The 20th Annual Keyesville Classic

Keyesville, CA
www.ssfta.com

Down Hill Expert Results - Division


Return
DivR   OvrR    Sex  Name                      Final      DH 1Run             DH 2 Run             Sex   Ag    Bib#   City

F MASTER 30-39

   1     55     4   JOY MARTIN               0:06:36       0:03:04            0:03:32              F    31    50      POWAY
F MASTER 40-49

   1     84     9   HEIDI VOLPE              0:07:21       0:03:24            0:03:57              F    40    319     TOPANGA

M GRAND MASTER
   1     66    62   BEN EISLEY               0:06:53       0:03:09            0:03:44              M    55    124     CLAREMONT

M MASTER 30-39

   1     13    13   DAN MCCORMACK            0:05:44       0:02:39            0:03:05              M    31    122     SAN DIEGO
   2     27    26   JARED BERG               0:05:58       0:02:40            0:03:18              M    33    147     LOUISVILLE
   3     32    31   RANDY HALL               0:06:04       0:02:47            0:03:17              M    38    132     MAMMOTH LAKES

   4     50    49   BRIAN HUNDT              0:06:28       0:03:04            0:03:24              M    34    131     HARBOR CITY
M MASTER 40-49

   1     7      7   MICHAEL DARTER           0:05:25       0:02:29            0:02:56              M    40    320     TOPANGA
   2     20    19   JOHN SWANGUEN            0:05:51       0:02:37            0:03:14              M    47    313     SAN DIEGO

   3     29    28   TODD BERLINGERI          0:06:02       0:02:45            0:03:17              M    41    11      BAKERSFIELD
   4     67    63   MARK                     0:06:54       0:02:59            0:03:55              M    43    45      NORTHRIDGE

M SENIOR 19-29
   1     10    10   NICK DUCHARME            0:05:31       0:02:31            0:03:00              M    25    27      LAKE FOREST

   2     12    12   DAIN ZAFFHE              0:05:42       0:02:30            0:03:12              M    25    157     SAN ANSELMO
   3     15    15   JONATHAN WIDEN           0:05:48       0:02:41            0:03:07              M    25    146     MAMMOTH LAKES
   4     48    46   JOHN                     0:06:27       0:02:54            0:03:33              M    29    140     EDWARDS

   5     92    83   STEVE MARSHALL           0:07:47       0:03:29            0:04:18              M    26    49      ENCINO
M SINGLE SPEED

   1     28    29   BRAD CANNELLA            0:06:02       0:02:42            0:03:20              M    36    322     CAMBRIA
   2     34    34   MIKE EWERS               0:06:06       0:02:47            0:03:19              M    28    326     SAN RAFAEL

   3     52    51   DANIEL MUTZ              0:06:30       0:03:00            0:03:30              M    36    60      COSTA MESA
   4     73    66   ERIK TROGDEN             0:07:00       0:03:03            0:03:57              M    42    133
   5     93    84   SCOTT SPORTMAN           0:07:57       0:03:26            0:04:31              M    40    304     BAKERSFIELD

M15-18

   1     22    22   GRAEME PITTS             0:05:52       0:02:45            0:03:07              M    17    69      NEVADA CITY
   2     25    25   JEFF CAYLEY              0:05:57       0:02:42            0:03:15              M    17    148     THOUSAND OAKS
   3     41    41   NICK CARON               0:06:13       0:02:51            0:03:22              M    17    20      WATSONVILLE

M15UNDER

   1     14    14   CHRISTIAN                0:05:45       0:02:34            0:03:11              M    14    98      AUBURN
Return to Top